Envie de participer ?
23/05/23
PRM
ETOILE GROSLAY BASKET 58 74 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
Sénior Masculin
21/05/23
DFU15-2
BCFMM 38 75 BOUFFEMONT AC B-2
U15 F
20/05/23
PRM
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY 99 65 DOMONT B
Sénior Masculin
DFU13-2
UM0 BEAUMONT B 35 57 BCFMM
U13 F
DMU17-B
MONTMAGNY SPORTS 101 33 BCFMM
U17 B
DMU20
AS SOA 49 54 BCFMM
U20
DMU13-3
UM0 BEAUMONT B 21 36 BCFMM
U13 B
DMU15-2
BCFMM 58 48 ES CHAMBLY PERSAN
U15 A
14/05/23
PRM
BC ERMONT - 2 58 70 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
Sénior Masculin
13/05/23
DMU20
BCFMM 72 60 EST VAL D'OISE
U20
DFU15-2
BCFMM 49 26 MENUCOURT
U15 F
DFU13-2
BCFMM 34 36 US ENNERY BB
U13 F
DMU17-B
BCFMM 82 51 VILLIERS LE BEL
U17 B
DMU13-3
BOUFFEMONT AC B 20 0 BCFMM
U13 B
DMU15-2
BCFMM 68 66 ARGENTEUIL
U15 A
10/05/23
DFU13-2
US O BEZONS 46 51 BCFMM
Andrea Leveque : 2
Anthea Ferrand Cairo : 8
Cam : 6
Camille Oger : 4
Cristina Khorsi : 4
Emma Poletti : 23
Emy Huet : 2
Liya Gaher : 2
U13 F
23/04/23
MATCH SF
FRANCONVILLE BCFMM - - SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE
Sénior Fille
22/04/23
PRM
AAS SARCELLES BB - - BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
Sénior Masculin
16/04/23
PRM
EST VAL D'OISE BASKET - 2 - - BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
Sénior Masculin
DMU20
BC TAVERNY MONTIGNY - - BCFMM
U20
15/04/23
DXU11-3
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2 - - US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
U11
DFU15-2
BCFMM 54 53 HERBLAY
U15 F
DMU17-B
ES CHAMBLY PERSAN 50 54 BCFMM
U17 B
DMU13-3
BCFMM 26 35 ERAGNY BC -2
U13 B
DMU15-2
US ENNERY BB 33 65 BCFMM
U15 A
09/04/23
DFU15-2
BCFMM 43 49 CERGY PONTOISE BB-2
U15 F
MATCH SF
CTC PLAINE DE VERSAILLES - 1 - - FRANCONVILLE-BCFMM
Sénior Fille
08/04/23
PRM
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY 61 45 O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN - 2
Sénior Masculin
DMU17-A
BCFMM - - E ST LEU B -1
U17 A
DMU15-2
BCFMM 60 67 BC L'ISLE ADAM
U15 A
DMU15-3
BCFMM 34 80 VILLIERS LE BEL
U15 B
DMU20
US O BEZONS 66 52 BCFMM
U20
DXU11
US ENNERY BB 43 11 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 1
U11
DMU13-A
AS SOA 53 58 BCFMM
U13 A
DMU13-3
EST VAL D'OISE 91 9 BCFMM
U13 B
DXU9-3
MENUCOURT BC 36 6 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2
U9
DXU9
EST VAL D'OISE BASKET 28 20 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
U9
DMU17-B
EST VAL D'OISE - - BCFMM
U17 B
02/04/23
DMU15-3
BCFMM 27 95 E SAINT LEU B -2
U15 B
MATCH SF
FRANCONVILLE BCFMM 75 62 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BONDY
Sénior Fille
01/04/23
DMU17-B
BCFMM 49 105 HERBLAY
U17 B
DMU20
BCFMM 60 80 ETOILE GROSLAY BASKET
U20
DMU15-2
BC TAVERNY MONTIGNY 54 48 BCFMM
U15 A
DXU11
US O BEZONS - 1 64 22 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 1
U11
DMU17-A
BCFMM 68 76 USDEM BASKET
U17 A
DFU15-2
BCFMM 40 37 UM0 BEAUMONT B
U15 F
DXU11-3
ES CHAMBLY PERSAN - 2 30 27 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2
U11
DMU13-A
BCFMM 53 25 OLYMPIC CLUB JOUY LE MOUTIER
U13 A
DMU13-3
BCFMM 21 54 E ST LEU B -2
U13 B
DFU13-2
BCFMM 23 50 ACS CORMEILLAIS
Andrea Leveque : 4
Cam : 2
Camille Oger : 4
Cristina Khorsi : 13
U13 F
26/03/23
MATCH SF
O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN - 3 - - FRANCONVILLE-BCFMM
Sénior Fille
DXU9-3
US ENNERY BB 35 10 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2
U9
DMU17-B
AAS SARCELLES BB-2 64 49 BCFMM
U17 B
DXU9
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY 23 32 VILLIERS LE BEL BASKET (VLB B)
U9
Div 3 15B 8ème journée
AUVERS BC 51 13 BCFMM
U15 B
DFU15-2
BC L'ISLE ADAM 68 15 BCFMM
U15 F
25/03/23
DFU13-2
BCFMM 59 45 CM ORVILLE DE LOUVRES
Anthea Ferrand Cairo : 12
Cam : 2
Camille Oger : 4
Cristina Khorsi : 13
Emma Poletti : 24
Emy Huet : 2
Liya Gaher : 2
U13 F
DMU20
BCFMM 78 54 BC ERMONT
U20
DMU15-2
BCFMM 47 70 HERBLAY
U15 A
DXU11
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 1 42 45 DOMONT B
U11
DMU17-A
AS SOA 73 48 BCFMM
U17 A
DMU13-A
CM GARGES LES GONESSES 47 50 BCFMM
U13 A
DXU11-3
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2 42 12 UM0 BEAUMONT B - 2
U11
DMU13-3
CS PIERRELAYE 78 22 BCFMM
U13 B
19/03/23
U9B
CERGY-PONTOISE BB - 2 19 17 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2
U9
MATCH SF
FRANCONVILLE BCFMM - - SO HOUILLES
Sénior Fille
U9A
AAS SARCELLES BB 15 21 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
U9
18/03/23
PRM
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY 75 59 ARGENTEUIL BB - 1
Sénior Masculin
U17-A
BCFMM 45 66 AAS SARCELLES BB-1
U17 A
U20
BCFMM 58 55 VILLIERS LE BEL
U20
U15-F
BCFMM 28 63 SAINT BRICE
U15 F
U17-B
BCFMM 69 102 MENUCOURT BC
U17 B
U15-A
CM GARGES LES GONESSES - - BCFMM
U15 A
U13-A
O SANNOIS ST GRATIEN 57 34 BCFMM
U13 A
U13-F
BCFMM 44 31 BC FRANCONVILLE
Cam : 8
Cristina Khorsi : 12
Emma Poletti : 20
Emy Huet : 4
U13 F
U13-B
BCFMM 27 64 US ENNERY BB
U13 B
U11-A
USDEM BASKET 54 31 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 1
U11
12/03/23
MATCH SF
USO ATHIS MONS - 1 - - FRANCONVILLE-BCFMM
Sénior Fille
11/03/23
DFU13-2
BCFMM 49 26 UM0 BEAUMONT B
Andrea Leveque : 6
Anthea Ferrand Cairo : 16
Cristina Khorsi : 5
Emma Poletti : 20
Emy Huet : 2
U13 F
PRM
BOUFFEMONT AC B - 1 56 67 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY
Sénior Masculin
DFU15-2
BCFMM 48 59 BOUFFEMONT AC B -2
U15 F
DMU17-B
BCFMM 58 70 MONTMAGNY SPORTS
U17 B
DMU17-A
ETOILE GROSLAY - - BCFMM
U17 A
DMU20
BCFMM 75 62 AS SOA
U20
DMU13-A
BCFMM 51 71 AAS SARCELLES BB
U13 A
DMU13-3
BCFMM 22 31 UM0 BEAUMONT B
U13 B
DMU15-2
ES CHAMBLY PERSAN 32 50 BCFMM
U15 A
DMU15-3
UM0 BEAUMONT B 97 24 BCFMM
U15 B
DXU11-3
BC L'ISLE ADAM 20 40 BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2
U11
DXU11
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 1 34 48 ES CHAMBLY PERSAN - 1
U11
DXU9-3
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY - 2 22 20 ERAGNY BC
U9
DXU9
BC FREPILLON MERIEL MERY 22 18 US O BEZONS - 1
U9
12/02/23
MATCH SF
FRANCONVILLE BCFMM 49 36 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
Sénior Fille
DMU20
EST VAL D'OISE 50 66 BCFMM U20
U20
DMU15-2
BCFMM U15A 31 47 ARGENTEUIL
U15 A
11/02/23
PRM
SENIOR G 66 64 IE - CTC MSBB -USDEM - 1
Sénior Masculin
DMU17-B
BCFMM U17B - - VILLIERS LE BEL
U17 B
DMU13-3
BCFMM U13B 10 91 BOUFFEMONT AC B
U13 B
DXU11-3
BCFMM U11B 20 34 US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
U11
DXU9
BCFMM U9A 16 8 EST VAL D'OISE BASKET
U9